Thursday, September 1
5:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wentworth vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Worcester St.
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Endicott vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, September 2
 
(Men's Cross Country) Wheaton College Invitational
 
(Women's Cross Country) Wheaton College Invitational
4:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at Regis (Mass.)
4:30 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Wentworth, Scranton Invitational
Scranton, Pa.
8:30 pm
(Women's Volleyball) FDU-Florham vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Scranton Invitational
Scranton, Pa.
Saturday, September 3
9:30 am
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Scranton, Scranton Invitational
12:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wm. Paterson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:30 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Bard, Scranton Invitational
Scranton, Pa.
Sunday, September 4
1:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Rutgers-Newark vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, September 6
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Western New Eng.
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
Wednesday, September 7
4:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Western New Eng. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:15 pm
(Women's Soccer) Curry vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, September 9
4:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Emmanuel (Mass.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton Invitational
8:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Maine Maritime vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton Invitational
Saturday, September 10
12:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at Union (N.Y.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Castleton vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Salem St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton Invitational
3:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Plattsburgh St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Wheaton Invitational
3:30 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Keene St.
Tuesday, September 13
7:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at U. of New England
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Salve Regina vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Gordon
Wednesday, September 14
4:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) New England Col. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, September 15
4:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Simmons vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salve Regina
Saturday, September 17
 
(Men's Cross Country) UMASS Dartmouth Invitational
 
(Women's Cross Country) UMASS Dartmouth Invitational
11:00 am
(Women's Volleyball) WPI vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wellesley vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
1:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Smith
3:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Maine Maritime vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sunday, September 18
2:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bridgewater St.
Tuesday, September 20
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Simmons vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
Wednesday, September 21
4:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
7:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
Thursday, September 22
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Rhode Island Col. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, September 23
 
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at ITA, hosted by MIT
Saturday, September 24
 
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at ITA, hosted by MIT
 
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at Smith
1:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) WPI vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at WPI
1:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Mount Holyoke
Sunday, September 25
 
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at ITA, hosted by MIT
Tuesday, September 27
5:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
Wednesday, September 28
4:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Trinity (Conn.)
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Johnson & Wales (RI) vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, October 1
 
(Women's Cross Country) Tri State Invitational, hosted by CCRI
 
(Men's Cross Country) Tri State Invitational, hosted by CCRI
 
(Women's Cross Country) Paul Short Invitational, hosted by Lehigh University
11:00 am
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
12:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
1:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Framingham St.
at MIT
1:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
1:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wellesley vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, October 4
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, October 5
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Endicott vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Trinity (Conn.)
Thursday, October 6
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Westfield St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, October 8
1:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
1:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark University
1:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
Tuesday, October 11
4:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wesleyan (Conn.)
6:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
Thursday, October 13
4:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Lasell
8:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Lesley
Friday, October 14
 
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWITT
Saturday, October 15
 
(Men's Cross Country) Connecticut College Invitational, hosted at Harkness Park
 
(Women's Cross Country) Connecticut College Invitational, hosted at Harkness Park
 
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWITT
11:00 am
(Women's Volleyball) Western Conn. St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Senior Day
12:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Western New Eng. vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Senior Day
Sunday, October 16
 
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWITT
Tuesday, October 18
4:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
6:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, October 22
12:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wesleyan (Conn.)
12:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Wheaton (Mass.) at WPI
1:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
1:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark University
1:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Connecticut Col.
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tuesday, October 25
3:30 pm
(Women's Soccer) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
7:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, October 29
 
(Women's Cross Country) NEWMAC Championship, hosted by Smith College
 
(Men's Cross Country) NEWMAC Championship, hosted by Smith College
12:00 pm
(Men's Soccer) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Field Hockey) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Smith
2:00 pm
(Women's Soccer) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Senior Day
Saturday, November 12
 
(Women's Cross Country) New England DIII Regional Championship
 
(Men's Cross Country) New England DIII Regional Championship
Saturday, March 4
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bates
Saturday, April 8
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Simmons vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
 −−   10 50 100 + ++