Wednesday, March 4
4:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wesleyan (Conn.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Final, 7-8
Friday, March 6
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships, NYC Armory
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships, NYC Armory
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Concordia (Ill.), RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Main Field)
Auburndale, Fla.
3:30 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Mass.-Dartmouth vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, March 7
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships, NYC Armory
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships, NYC Armory
10:00 am
Softball
(Softball) Simpson vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla.
12:15 pm
Softball
(Softball) Ill. Wesleyan vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla.
1:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.), RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Main Field)
Auburndale, Fla.
1:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) New England Col. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Saint Joseph's (Me.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.), RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Main Field)
Auburndale, Fla.
Sunday, March 8
1:30 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Beloit, Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla.
4:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Webster vs. Wheaton (Mass.), RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Field 1)
Auburndale, Fla.
4:45 pm
Softball
(Softball) St. Scholastica vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla
Monday, March 9
10:00 am
Softball
(Softball) Thomas More vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Rebel Spring Games
Kissimmee, Fla.
12:15 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Illinois Col., Rebel Spring Games
Kissimmee, Fla.
1:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Salve Regina vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Tufts
8:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Southwestern (Tex.)
Tuesday, March 10
9:30 am
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Bowdoin, RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Field 2)
Auburndale, Fla.
6:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Trinity (Conn.)
Wednesday, March 11
10:00 am
Softball
(Softball) Coe vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla.
12:15 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Ill. Wesleyan, Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla.
12:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Rhodes, RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Field 3)
Auburndale, Fla.
Thursday, March 12
10:00 am
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Husson, Rebel Spring Games
Winter Haven, Fla
10:00 am
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Husson, RussMatt Invite - Pat Thomas Stadium
Leesburg, Fla.
12:15 pm
Softball
(Softball) Farmingdale State vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Winter Haven, FL
2:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wentworth vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Southwestern University
Friday, March 13
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Worcester St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.), RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Field 1)
Auburndale, Fla.
5:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Worcester St., RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Field 1)
Auburndale, Fla.
Saturday, March 14
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
1:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Endicott vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Mass.-Dartmouth vs. Wheaton (Mass.), RussMatt Invite - Lake Myrtle (Field 3)
Auburndale, Fla.
Tuesday, March 17
3:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, March 18
3:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Curry
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Eastern Nazarene vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
Thursday, March 19
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bridgewater St.
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Stonehill vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, March 20
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Suffolk vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, March 21
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Bridgewater St.
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Bridgewater St.
12:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at WPI, at Assumption
12:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) WPI vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) WPI vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at WPI, at Assumption
Sunday, March 22
1:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Eastern Conn. St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, March 24
3:30 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bridgewater St.
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark University
4:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Rhode Island Col.
6:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Rhode Island Col.
Wednesday, March 25
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
4:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Eastern Conn. St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, March 26
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salem St.
Friday, March 27
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
3:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salve Regina
5:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, March 28
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Tufts
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) University of Maryland Baltimore County
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) University of Maryland Baltimore County
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Tufts
12:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
12:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard, Cadet Memorial Field
1:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sunday, March 29
1:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Southern Me. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, March 31
3:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Mass.-Boston vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Mass.-Boston vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, April 1
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark University
7:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, April 2
4:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Endicott vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, April 3
3:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
3:30 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Merrimack vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
Saturday, April 4
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Ramapo
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Ramapo
12:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
12:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
2:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
Tuesday, April 7
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, April 8
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Roger Williams vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, April 9
3:00 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Salve Regina vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, April 10
3:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson, @ Wheaton College, Sidell Stadium
5:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
Saturday, April 11
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Delaware
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Delaware
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Brown
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Brown
12:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
12:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
1:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
1:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
2:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sunday, April 12
1:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Southern Me.
1:00 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Middlebury
Tuesday, April 14
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
3:30 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
5:30 pm
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
Wednesday, April 15
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
7:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
Thursday, April 16
4:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Western New Eng.
Friday, April 17
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Larry Ellis Invitational
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Larry Ellis Invitational
3:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Oneonta St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, April 18
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Louisiana St.
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Framingham St.
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Framingham St.
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Louisiana St.
12:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
12:00 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
12:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
1:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
Softball
(Softball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
Tuesday, April 21
4:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Endicott
Wednesday, April 22
4:00 pm
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
4:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
7:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
Thursday, April 23
3:30 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Friday, April 24
 
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Saturday, April 25
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NEWMAC Championships
 
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NEWMAC Championships
11:00 am
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
12:00 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at RPI
7:00 pm
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Mass. Maritime vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sunday, April 26
1:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Tuesday, April 28
3:30 pm
Softball
(Softball) Tufts vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
5:30 pm
Softball
(Softball) Tufts vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
6:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Eastern Conn. St.
Wednesday, April 29
 
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament Semifinals
Thursday, April 30
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
4:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Amherst vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, May 1
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
Saturday, May 2
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Softball
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Men's Lacrosse
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament Championship
11:00 am
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Sunday, May 3
 
Women's Lacrosse
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
1:00 pm
Baseball
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Thursday, May 7
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships
Friday, May 8
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships
Saturday, May 9
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships
Thursday, May 14
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
Friday, May 15
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
Thursday, May 21
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
Friday, May 22
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
Saturday, May 23
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence