Wheaton College Norton, Massachusetts
Wheaton College
Residential Life

Campus Life

Resident Advisors

2016-17 Resident Advisors

 

BaM Staff

Area Coordinator
Izzy Enriquez (RA) - Meadows North First Floor
Emily Gustavson (RA) - Meadows North Third Floor
Becca Miceli (RA) - Meadows West Fourth Floor
Emily Murray (RA) - Meadows West First Floor
Ibrahim Nshimirimana (RA) - Meadows North Fourth Floor
Rebecca Olivieri (HRA) - Meadows West Third Floor
Justina Ramlakhan (HRA) - Meadows North Second Floor
Keaton Schrank (RA) - Meadows East Fourth Floor
Natasha Shrestha (RA) - Meadows East First Floor
Rebecca Smith (RA) - Meadows East Second Floor
Brendan Sullivan (SRA) - Beard First Floor
Sam Yager (RA) - Beard Third Floor
Sammy Zaidi (RA) - Meadows East Third Floor
Raymond Zhang (RA) - Beard Second Floor
Ang Zhao (RA) - Meadows West Second Floor

EEKSGW Staff

Perry Doherty, Area Coordinator
Sienna Arpi (SRA) - Everett Second Floor
Everett Bertrand (HRA) - Gebbie Second Floor
Chisomo Billy (RA) - Everett Third Floor
Rochelle Clarke (RA) - Stanton Third Floor
Colin Coco (RA) - Stanton Second Floor
Emily Hammond (RA) - Everett Third Floor
Samuel Hickson (RA) - Stanton First Floor
Siara Padilla (RA) - Everett Heights First Floor
Daniela Pena (RA) - Everett First Floor
Amalia Quesada Nylen (RA) - Keefe First Floor
Lily Rosario Tavarez (RA) - Everett Fourth Floor
Bjorg Texel (RA) - Everett Second Floor
Tiffany Torres (HRA) - Everett Fourth Floor
Emma Willing (RA) - White House Second Floor

KLMC2 Staff

Chantelle Polanco, Area Coordinator
Cameron Adelman (RA) - Metcalf Second Floor
Andru Anderson (RA) - Cragin First Floor
Chloe Anderson (RA) - Metcalf Third Floor
Maddie Brucker (HRA) - Metcalf First Floor
Tony Galvan (RA) - Larcom Third Floor
Claudine Humure (RA) - Kilham First Floor
Michael Ivory (SRA) - Chapin Second Floor
Rebecca Kerner (RA) - Larcom First Floor
Mehreen Khan (RA) - Kilham Second Floor
Rosie Pofcher (RA) - Chapin Third Floor
Wabei Saboi (RA) - Cragin Third Floor
Shruti Sudarsan (RA) - Kilham Third Floor
Marissa Varrasso (HRA) - Cragin Second Floor
James Wegener (RA) - Larcom Second Floor

YMC Staff

Brendon Soltis, Area Coordinator
JJ (Patrick) Byrnes (RA) - McIntire Third Floor
Aisha Dumbuya (HRA) - Clark Third Floor
Leury Holguin (RA) - Young Third Floor
Haosu Huang (RA) - Young Second Floor
Linnea Mayfield (SRA) - McIntire First Floor
Milan Minor (RA) - McIntire Fourth Floor
Heydrick Padilla (RA) - Clark Second Floor
Izzy Piacquad (RA) - McIntire Second Floor
Caitly Reynoso (RA) - Clark Fourth Floor
Kate Wilkinson (HRA) - Young First Floor
Ning Rong Yan (RA) - Clark First Floor

Comments are closed.