Tuesday, March 28
3:00 pm
(Softball) Mass.-Dartmouth vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark University
5:00 pm
(Softball) Mass.-Dartmouth vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, March 29
7:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, March 30
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salem St.
Friday, March 31
3:00 pm
(Softball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bridgewater St.
5:00 pm
(Softball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, April 1
 
(Women's Track & Field) Tufts Snowflake Classic, Tufts University, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Tufts Snowflake Classic, Tufts University, All Day
12:00 pm
(Baseball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
1:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
2:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
3:00 pm
(Baseball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sunday, April 2
10:00 am
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
1:00 pm
(Baseball) Southern Me. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
Tuesday, April 4
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Rhode Island Col.
6:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Rhode Island Col.
7:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Mass.-Boston vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, April 5
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Suffolk vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark University
7:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, April 7
3:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
5:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
Saturday, April 8
 
(Women's Track & Field) Amherst Invitational, Amherst College, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Amherst Invitational, Amherst College, All Day
12:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
12:00 pm
(Men's Tennis) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
12:00 pm
(Softball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
1:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
(Softball) Clark University vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Simmons vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Sunday, April 9
1:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Bowdoin vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Southern Me.
1:00 pm
(Men's Tennis) Union (N.Y.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, April 11
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, April 12
4:00 pm
(Men's Tennis) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
7:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, April 13
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Salve Regina vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, April 14
3:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
5:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
Saturday, April 15
 
(Men's Track & Field) Towson Invitational, Towson University, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) Tufts Sunshine Classic, Tufts University, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Tufts Sunshine Classic, Tufts University, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) Towson Invitational, Towson University, All Day
12:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
12:00 pm
(Baseball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
1:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
2:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
3:00 pm
(Baseball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, April 18
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
4:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salve Regina
6:00 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salve Regina
Wednesday, April 19
 
(Men's Tennis) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
 
(Women's Track & Field) Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon, College of Holy Cross, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon, College of Holy Cross, All Day
7:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
7:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
Thursday, April 20
 
(Women's Track & Field) Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon, College of Holy Cross, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Holy Cross Heptathlon & Decathlon, College of Holy Cross, All Day
4:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Western New Eng.
Friday, April 21
 
(Women's Track & Field) Larry Ellis Invitational, Princeton University, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Larry Ellis Invitational, Princeton University, All Day
3:00 pm
(Softball) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:30 pm
(Baseball) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
4:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bates
5:00 pm
(Softball) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, April 22
 
(Men's Track & Field) Trinity Invitational, Trinity College, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) Trinity Invitational, Trinity College, All Day
9:00 am
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Amherst
12:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
12:00 pm
(Softball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Tennis) Colby-Sawyer vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Plymouth St.
2:00 pm
(Softball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
3:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
Sunday, April 23
1:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Endicott, Rescheduled from March 21
Tuesday, April 25
3:30 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Tufts
4:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wesleyan (Conn.)
5:30 pm
(Softball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Tufts
Wednesday, April 26
3:30 pm
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
4:00 pm
(Women's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
7:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
Saturday, April 29
 
(Men's Track & Field) NEWMAC Championships, Hosted at MIT, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) NEWMAC Championship, Hosted at MIT, All Day
1:00 pm
(Men's Lacrosse) Mass. Maritime vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, May 2
3:30 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wednesday, May 3
7:00 pm
(Baseball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Eastern Conn. St.
Friday, May 5
 
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
Saturday, May 6
 
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
Friday, May 12
 
(Women's Track & Field) Open New England Championship, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Open New England Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
Saturday, May 13
 
(Women's Track & Field) Open New England Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) Open New England Championship, Hosted at Williams College, All Day
Thursday, May 18
 
(Men's Track & Field) Last Chance Qualifier, Hosted at MIT, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) Last Chance Qualifier, Hosted at MIT, All Day
Thursday, May 25
 
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships, Hosted at Mount Union College, All Day
 
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships, Hosted at Mount Union College, All Day
Friday, May 26
 
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships, Hosted at Mount Union College, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships, Hosted at Mount Union College, All Day
Saturday, May 27
 
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships, Hosted at Mount Union College, All Day
 
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA Division III Outdoor Championships, Hosted at Mount Union College, All Day
 −−   10 50 100 + ++