Saturday, November 1
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) New England Invitational, WPI, 1:00 PM
 
Men's Cross Country
(Men's Cross Country) NEWMAC Championships, Smith College - Northampton, Mass., 11:00 AM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) New England Invitational, WPI, 1:00 PM
 
Women's Cross Country
(Women's Cross Country) NEWMAC Championships, Smith College - Northampton, Mass., 12:00 PM
11:00 am
Field Hockey
(Field Hockey) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Senior Day"
12:00 pm
Men's Soccer
(Men's Soccer) Clark (Mass.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Senior Day"
1:00 pm
Women's Soccer
(Women's Soccer) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Senior Day"
3:00 pm
Women's Volleyball
(Women's Volleyball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Smith
Tuesday, November 4
 
Women's Soccer
(Women's Soccer) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Field Hockey
(Field Hockey) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Volleyball
(Women's Volleyball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
Wednesday, November 5
 
Men's Soccer
(Men's Soccer) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
Saturday, November 8
 
Women's Soccer
(Women's Soccer) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Volleyball
(Women's Volleyball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Coast Guard, 12:00 PM
 
Field Hockey
(Field Hockey) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Soccer
(Men's Soccer) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Coast Guard, 12:00 PM
Sunday, November 9
 
Women's Volleyball
(Women's Volleyball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Field Hockey
(Field Hockey) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Soccer
(Women's Soccer) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Soccer
(Men's Soccer) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
Friday, November 14
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Roger Williams, 6:00 PM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Roger Williams, 6:00 PM
Saturday, November 15
 
Women's Cross Country
(Women's Cross Country) New England Regional Championships, Mt. Greylock HS - Williamstown, Mass., 12:30 PM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Springfield, 1:00 PM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Keene St., 1:00 PM
Springfield
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Keene St., 1:00 PM
Springfield
 
Men's Cross Country
(Men's Cross Country) New England Regional Championships, Mt. Greylock HS - Williamstown, Mass., 11:00 AM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Springfield, 1:00 PM
5:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Plymouth St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Cheryl Warren-Powers '95 Memorial Tournament
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Western New Eng., KSC Tip-Off Tournament
Keene, N.H.
Sunday, November 16
 
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. KSC Tip-Off Tournament, KSC Tip-Off Tournament
Keene, N.H.
 
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) TBA vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Cheryl Warren-Powers '95 Memorial Tournament
Wednesday, November 19
5:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Newbury
Thursday, November 20
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Salve Regina
Friday, November 21
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Colorado Col. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, November 22
 
Men's Cross Country
(Men's Cross Country) NCAA Division III Championships, Kings Island Golf Center (Wilmington College) - Mason, Ohio, 11:00 AM
 
Women's Cross Country
(Women's Cross Country) NCAA Division III Championships, Kings Island Golf Center (Wilmington College) - Mason, Ohio, 12:30 PM
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) New England Figure Meet
12:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Roger Williams vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, November 25
5:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Monday, December 1
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Tufts vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, December 3
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Clark (Mass.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, December 4
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Fitchburg St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, December 6
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) MIT Invitational, 10:00 AM
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) UMass-Boston
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) MIT Invitational, 10:00 AM
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Smith
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) UMass-Boston
12:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Bridgewater St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
1:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
Sunday, December 7
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) MIT Invitational, 5:30 PM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) MIT Invitational, 5:30 PM
Friday, December 19
1:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Willamette, Hoop-n-Surf Tournament
Honolulu, HI
Saturday, December 20
12:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. George Fox, Hoop-n-Surf Tournament
Honolulu, HI
Tuesday, December 30
5:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Roger Williams
Friday, January 2
6:30 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Anna Maria vs. Wheaton (Mass.), Red & Black Holiday Tournament
Wesleyan, Conn.
Saturday, January 3
 
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) vs. Red & Black Holiday Tournament, Red & Black Holiday Tournament
Wesleyan, Conn.
12:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Mount Holyoke vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, January 7
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, January 9
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Clark, 12:30 PM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Clark, 12:30 PM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Mount Holyoke, 12:30 PM
Clark
Saturday, January 10
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Trinity, 1:00 PM
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Southern Maine
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Trinity, 1:00 PM
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Southern Maine
12:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Heller's Angels Day"
2:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Clark (Mass.) vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Tuesday, January 13
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
Wednesday, January 14
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Springfield vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, January 15
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wellesley vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, January 17
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Bowdoin
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Babson, 1:00 PM
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Bowdoin
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Babson, 1:00 PM
12:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Smith vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Youth Day"
1:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
Monday, January 19
1:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Fisher vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, January 21
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) WPI, 6:30 PM
UMass-Dartmouth
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) UMass Darmouth, 6:30 PM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) UMass Darmouth, 6:30 PM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) WPI, 6:30 PM
UMass-Dartmouth
5:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, January 23
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Terrier Invitational, Boston University
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Terrier Invitational
Saturday, January 24
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Tufts, 1:00 PM
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Terrier Invitational
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) MIT
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Terrier Invitational, Boston University
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Tufts, 1:00 PM
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) MIT
1:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at WPI
Wednesday, January 28
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Wellesley
Saturday, January 31
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Springfield
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Springfield
12:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
2:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Play 4 Kay Day"
Wednesday, February 4
5:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Pine Manor vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Babson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, February 6
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Wheaton Invitational, 6:00 PM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Wheaton Invitational, 6:00 PM
Saturday, February 7
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) Wheaton Invitational, 10:00 AM
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Ramapo Indoor Select, NYC Armory
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) Wheaton Invitational, 10:00 AM
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Smith
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) Jessica Beck Meet, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Ramapo Indoor Select, NYC Armory
12:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Mount Holyoke
1:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
Wednesday, February 11
6:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Coast Guard
6:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark (Mass.)
Friday, February 13
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Valentine Invitational
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Valentine Invitational
Saturday, February 14
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) Wheaton Invitational, Routines
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Valentine Invitational
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Valentine Invitational
1:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at WPI
1:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at MIT
Sunday, February 15
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) Wheaton Invitational, Figures
Wednesday, February 18
5:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) WPI vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
7:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.), "Senior Night"
Thursday, February 19
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
Friday, February 20
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Ramapo Roadrunner Tune Up, NYC Armory
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Ramapo Roadrunner Tune Up, NYC Armory
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
Saturday, February 21
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) Boston University Invitational, Boston, Mass.
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
12:00 pm
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Emerson
12:00 pm
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
Sunday, February 22
 
Men's Swimming & Diving
(Men's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
 
Women's Swimming & Diving
(Women's Swimming & Diving) NEWMAC Championships, Trials At 10:00 AM, 6:30 PM
Wednesday, February 25
 
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
Friday, February 27
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships, Boston University
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships, Boston University
Saturday, February 28
 
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships, Boston University
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships, Boston University
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) East Collegiate Regional/ECAC Championship
 
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
Sunday, March 1
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) East Collegiate Regional/ECAC Championship
 
Women's Basketball
(Women's Basketball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Basketball
(Men's Basketball) NEWMAC Tournament vs. Wheaton (Mass.), NEWMAC Tournament
Friday, March 6
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
2:30 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Mass.-Dartmouth vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, March 7
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
Monday, March 9
12:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Salve Regina vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, March 13
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
Saturday, March 14
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, Winston-Salem State
Wednesday, March 18
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Eastern Nazarene vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, March 21
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Bridgewater St.
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Bridgewater St.
Tuesday, March 24
2:30 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Bridgewater St.
Wednesday, March 25
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
Thursday, March 26
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
Friday, March 27
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
2:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
Saturday, March 28
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) University of Maryland Baltimore County
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Tufts
 
Synchronized Swimming
(Synchronized Swimming) U.S. Collegiate Championship, Ohio State University - Columbus, Ohio
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) University of Maryland Baltimore County
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Tufts
Wednesday, April 1
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Clark (Mass.)
Saturday, April 4
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Ramapo
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Ramapo
12:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Coast Guard vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Wednesday, April 8
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) MIT vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Thursday, April 9
2:00 pm
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Brandeis
Saturday, April 11
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Brown
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Delaware
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Brown
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Delaware
12:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Springfield
Wednesday, April 15
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Emerson vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Friday, April 17
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Larry Ellis Invitational
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Larry Ellis Invitational
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Oneonta St. vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
Saturday, April 18
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Framingham St.
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Louisiana St.
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) Framingham St.
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) Louisiana St.
11:00 am
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
11:00 am
Women's Tennis
(Women's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Colby-Sawyer
Wednesday, April 22
3:00 pm
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at Babson
Saturday, April 25
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NEWMAC Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NEWMAC Championships
 
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Thursday, April 30
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
Friday, May 1
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
Saturday, May 2
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
 
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) New England Division III Championships
Sunday, May 3
 
Men's Tennis
(Men's Tennis) Wheaton (Mass.) at NEWMAC Tournament
Thursday, May 7
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships
Friday, May 8
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships
Saturday, May 9
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) All New England Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) All New England Championships
Thursday, May 14
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
Friday, May 15
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) ECAC Championships
Thursday, May 21
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
Friday, May 22
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
Saturday, May 23
 
Men's Track & Field
(Men's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence
 
Women's Track & Field
(Women's Track & Field) NCAA National Championships, St. Lawrence